Top House

Leagues
2017 - 2018 Season, Summer League Division B 2016, Winter League 2015/16, Winter League 2014/15, Winter League 2016 - 2017
Seasons
2017-2018 Season, Summer 2014, Winter League 2015/16, Winter League 2014/15, Winter League 2016 - 2017
Home

Summer Division 2018 Division B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPTS
1Golden Lion1070345252014
2Knights Grange A1060440301012
3WaysGreen106043535012
4Boars Head105053634210
5Turnpike10406373348
6Top House102081753-364
7BYE A00000000
7BYE B00000000